1. Individuals
  1. English
  1. For people with disabilities: On: On
Send us a message:
Contact Center:
+7 800 200 00 55
Message us:
Contact Center:
+7 800 200 00 55
Menu

On-line panel ( departure / arrival ) at 24 hours

Updated at 07:03

Flight Route Get flight Information by clicking Departure time Airport departure time Plane type Ststus at update moment Buy online purchase
Schedule Fact
5N 581 St.PetersburgPulkovo SamaraKurumoch 19:50 20:20 Boeing 737-500 Landed at 23:16 Schedule
St.Petersburg — (Pulkovo)
Samara (Kurumoch)
 

Status: Landed at 23:16


  • Departure time schedule: 19:50, fact: 20:20+30min
  • Arrival time schedule: 23:10, fact: 23:16+6min
  • Travel time: 140 min, fact: 116 min-24min
Schedule
 
5N 146 St.PetersburgPulkovo ArkhangelskTalagi 20:15 20:20 Boeing 737-500 Landed at 21:27 Schedule
St.Petersburg — (Pulkovo)
Arkhangelsk (Talagi)
 

Status: Landed at 21:27


  • Departure time schedule: 20:15, fact: 20:20+5min
  • Arrival time schedule: 21:40, fact: 21:27-13min
  • Travel time: 85 min, fact: 67 min-18min
Schedule
 
5N 520 St.PetersburgPulkovo MurmanskMurmashi 22:30 22:31 Boeing 737-700 Landed at 00:05 Schedule
St.Petersburg — (Pulkovo)
Murmansk (Murmashi)
 

Status: Landed at 00:05


  • Departure time schedule: 22:30, fact: 22:31+1min
  • Arrival time schedule: 00:40, fact: 00:05-35min
  • Travel time: 130 min, fact: 94 min-36min
Schedule
 
5N 582 SamaraKurumoch St.PetersburgPulkovo 00:00 00:07 Boeing 737-500 Landed at 01:12 Schedule
Samara — (Kurumoch)
St.Petersburg (Pulkovo)
 

Status: Landed at 01:12


  • Departure time schedule: 00:00, fact: 00:07+7min
  • Arrival time schedule: 01:20, fact: 01:12-8min
  • Travel time: 140 min, fact: 125 min-15min
Schedule
 
5N 115 ArkhangelskTalagi MoscowDomodedovo 07:00 Boeing 737-500 Planed Schedule
Arkhangelsk — (Talagi)
Moscow (Domodedovo)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 07:00, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 08:50, fact:
  • Travel time: 110 min, fact:
Schedule
 
5N 519 MurmanskMurmashi St.PetersburgPulkovo 07:30 Boeing 737-700 Planed Schedule
Murmansk — (Murmashi)
St.Petersburg (Pulkovo)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 07:30, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 09:20, fact:
  • Travel time: 110 min, fact:
Schedule
 
5N 207 MoscowDomodedovo MakhachkalaMakhachkala 11:35 Boeing 737-800 Planed Buy
Moscow — (Domodedovo)
Makhachkala (Makhachkala)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 11:35, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 14:00, fact:
  • Travel time: 145 min, fact:
Buy
 
5N 307 ArkhangelskTalagi Narjan-MarAirport Naryan-Mar 12:40 Boeing 737-700 Planed Buy
Arkhangelsk — (Talagi)
Narjan-Mar (Airport Naryan-Mar)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 12:40, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 13:55, fact:
  • Travel time: 75 min, fact:
Buy
 
5N 308 Narjan-MarAirport Naryan-Mar ArkhangelskTalagi 14:55 Boeing 737-700 Planed Buy
Narjan-Mar — (Airport Naryan-Mar)
Arkhangelsk (Talagi)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 14:55, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 16:10, fact:
  • Travel time: 75 min, fact:
Buy
 
5N 208 MakhachkalaMakhachkala MoscowDomodedovo 15:00 Boeing 737-800 Planed Buy
Makhachkala — (Makhachkala)
Moscow (Domodedovo)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 15:00, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 17:35, fact:
  • Travel time: 155 min, fact:
Buy
 
5N 321 ArkhangelskTalagi St.PetersburgPulkovo 17:50 Boeing 737-700 Planed Buy
Arkhangelsk — (Talagi)
St.Petersburg (Pulkovo)
 

Status: Planed


  • Departure time schedule: 17:50, fact:
  • Arrival time schedule: 19:20, fact:
  • Travel time: 90 min, fact:
Buy
 

Warning: file_get_contents(/home/h003305304/nordavia1.ru/docs/en/online/config/status): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/h003305304/nordavia1.ru/docs/system/admin/tools.php on line 1344

Online

Book and buy

Check-in

Example: Smith or Смит
Expample: 3162441234567

Warning: Use of undefined constant php - assumed 'php' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/h003305304/nordavia1.ru/docs/system/system/AccordionTabsEng.php on line 109
Web check-in begins 24 hours and closes in 3 hours before departure and is available on regular flights from the cities

Schedule



Popular destinations

  • Moscow
     
    Orenburg
    from 4275 p
  • Arkhangelsk
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 2375 p
  • Krasnodar
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3715 p
  • Voronezh
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3605 p
  • Kazan
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3825 p
  • Makhachkala
     
    Moscow
    from 3340 p
  • Moscow
     
    Arkhangelsk
    from 3375 p
  • Moscow
     
    Makhachkala
    from 2915 p
  • Moscow
     
    Murmansk
    from 3475 p
  • Murmansk
     
    Moscow
    from 3475 p
  • Murmansk
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3975 p
  • Samara
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3825 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Arkhangelsk
    from 2375 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Voronezh
    from 3605 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Kazan
    from 2525 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Krasnodar
    from 4065 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Murmansk
    from 4315 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Nalchik
    from 4075 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Samara
    from 4775 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Syktyvkar
    from 3675 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Tbilisi
    from 6350 p
  • St. Petersburg
     
    Chelyabinsk
    from 5025 p
  • Naryan-Mar
     
    Arkhangelsk
    from 4075 p
  • Syktyvkar
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3975 p
  • Tbilisi
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 3780 p
  • Arkhangelsk
     
    Kaliningrad
    from 7875 p
  • Arkhangelsk
     
    Moscow
    from 3375 p
  • Chelyabinsk
     
    St. Petersburg
    from 4675 p